18 pics!!!

Here are most of my pictures they took a LONG time to do so plz coment on them!!!!

remember if you have any good edits that you would like to be on my site email me them at james.cooper100@ntlworld.com 

enjoy the pictures! all the pictures are made my yer mon if they are not i will lable them with the persons name who made them.

And remember click on the pictures to make them bigger!!!

1)This pictures took me a whole day to make!

done.png

2)This picture is probably one of my funniest pictures!!!

345.png

3) This was my first ever edit!

untitled11.png

4) This is a picture about me and mr peckle taking over clubpenguin.

123456.png

5)global warming hits clubpenguin

is-ti-just-me-or-is-the-iceberg-getting-smaller.jpg

6) Here is a picture i made of chewit baits

i-like-it-chewit-chewit.png

7) Here is the second edit i made of the game beans

lalalla.png

8) The youth of today…tut tut

fire-ship.jpg

9) The dangers of clubpenguin

cart-surfer.png

10) Yer Mons igloo!!!

yer-mons-igloo.png

11) Playing clubpenguin on clubpenguin?

12) Make sure you look after your Yer mon

yer-mon-has-run-away.png 

13) Yer mons new band

pool.png

14) smelly!

mission.png

15) Duck colecting is great!

duck-lab.png

16) Welcome to my famous pizza parlor.

meows1.png

17) big butt. lol!

big-butt.png

18) Rockhoppers island has been found

rockhoppers-island3-edited.png

I hope you have enjoyed my pics. more will come soon!!!

132 responses

30 05 2007
bookerking

nice pictures i realy hope more come soon
waddle on

30 05 2007
kagomeMary Anne

E-mail me at tamavlg@yahoo.ca , if u want me to get u coins on cp. ( only for memebas sorry!)

30 05 2007
bedbed

nice pics but they r cut off!

30 05 2007
kagome

Sorry, my last 1 I meant that my name was kagome! ( not kagomeMARYANNE!)

31 05 2007
aud

love ur pics and edits great site!!!!!

31 05 2007
yermon

the pictures are cut off you have to click on them to get the full image!

31 05 2007
yermon

i have fixed the cut off problem

31 05 2007
yermon

remember if you have any pictures you wantr to be on my site send them to me at james.cooper100@ntlworld.com and if they and good i will consider puting them on my site!!!

31 05 2007
FlamingBat

that is way radical You rule! lol

31 05 2007
lilmizz

Cool Picks!

31 05 2007
stamy23

HEY!
I got 1 thing to say
and 1 thing only
YOUR PICS ARE GREAT!!!!!

31 05 2007
Sandersa

This is awasome!! ur a genious!! El mejor!!!1

3 06 2007
robodragon

I love the cat surfer 1!

~Robo

3 06 2007
taker653

LOL ON THE ONE WHERE U AND MR PECKLE ARE TAKING OVER CP THE GUYS R ON HELICOPTERS SHOOTING LOL!!!!
Peace!

3 06 2007
Speedy790

nice 😉

4 06 2007
danielnator1

nice:!: ❗

4 06 2007
danielnator1

i like the chewit dude and rockhopper one too

5 06 2007
dragonflyer9

IS mine done yet?

5 06 2007
yermon

nope!!! i am not working on any at the moment

7 06 2007
LittleCar2

DUDE youre right chewitt dude baned me for no reason and doeasnt talk.U should make an anti chewitt dude team or somethin im in hes EVIL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

7 06 2007
LittleCar2

and those pics RULE

11 06 2007
dragonflyr9

DUDE CAN U MAKE MINE?

11 06 2007
yermon

i will soon…

12 06 2007
socool987654

Heyy!
Kewl! Nice pics!
I added a new pic page to my blog!
Check it out!
Luv,
~Socool~

18 06 2007
juanfrancisco

lol funny

21 06 2007
LittleCar2

DUDE nice pic of yer mon running away and the puffle being the owner.I WANT A PET PENGUIN… id have him be my servent

23 06 2007
nooh1

OK

25 06 2007
JOJO

make more funny picturessssssssssssssssssssssssss

29 06 2007
natasha

You REALLY don’t like Chewit Dude, do you?

30 06 2007
skamper36

Those pics are hardcore ❗

30 06 2007
captisaac

best pics ever

30 06 2007
captisaac

really they are!

30 06 2007
captisaac

30 06 2007
captisaac

awesome

30 06 2007
30 06 2007
chewitt dude

hey cool pics and edits check mine out some time at http://www.chewittt.wordpress.com

waddle on

1 07 2007
Jmaz24

PICTURES 2 AND 4 STINK

1 07 2007
Cikman

NO THEY DONT STINK!!! SHUT UP JMAZ, NOWW!!!!

2 07 2007
jordal

Chewwit DUDE STOP COPYING BILLYBOB

2 07 2007
jackbobfri

can u help me with pics email me at jackbobfri@ayhoo.com thanx 🙂

4 07 2007
Bibingle

wow those are amazing!

5 07 2007
yamomoto

Great Site – really useful information!e

6 07 2007
pearface

FUNNY!

6 07 2007
DukeMelissa

omg ur so funny!! my penguin name is dukemelissa and i go on belly slide. if u see me, just yell : hey melissa!!!

7 07 2007
Helga

I just wanted to say WOW!i

9 07 2007
mely

preety kool man i like the rosted chewit one

9 07 2007
jfe

Wow!!!^

11 07 2007
aeroqt1

great job on the pics u r like the best editor!!

11 07 2007
ahmed

Thanks a bunch!b

12 07 2007
eugen

cool pictures.

12 07 2007
Bob

Good site – you\’re a pretty good writer.

13 07 2007
glacialfreez

BEST EDITS EVER!

13 07 2007
juanfrancisco

YEAH Best edits ever!!!!!!

14 07 2007
bily

Good job, here and there!

15 07 2007
hjrfrjk

amazing

15 07 2007
richard

Really good site, and a pleasant suprise… Good Luck!S

18 07 2007
fox

Nice effect.r

20 07 2007
theresa

my little cousin can make club penguin pictures but they not that good. if you want to see them or see the 1s i edited with her or both please e-mail theresaho31799@yahoo.com.

20 07 2007
Smit

Thank you very much.e

22 07 2007
vikyi

Good site, thanks!s

22 07 2007
pappydrewit

chewit dude won’t be happy if he sees you doing bad stuff to him! 😮

23 07 2007
fox

Good site, thanks!k

25 07 2007
asdf

Thanks so very much for taking your time to create this very useful and informative site.u

25 07 2007
theresa

I AM MAD BECAUSE THERE WAS THIS GUY NAMED CHEWIT DUDE IT DIFFERENT FROM CHEWIT DUDE ! AND YOU WERE VERY MEAN TO CHEWIT AND CHEWIT WONT BE HAPPY BECAUSE YOU BROKE HIS TEENYIST TINYIST HEAD

25 07 2007
theresa

25 07 2007
theresa

___
_l l_
( +.+ )
( : )
d b sNoWy Is SaTiSfIeD

25 07 2007
drnachos

im acutally laghing muhaaaaaaaa thats my lagh muwah muwaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa

26 07 2007
mik

You have an outstanding good and well structured site. I enjoyed browsing through it.i

27 07 2007
meri

Great Site – really useful information!

31 07 2007
Hi Yo Guys

goto my site http://www.hiyoguys.wordpress.com for so cooooooooooooool stuff u cant dream of!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

2 08 2007
theresa

ATTENTION!!! DISNEY BOUGHT CLUB PENGUIN!!

3 08 2007
Roxyali

I luv these pics!!!! U r a genius!!!! I look at them everyday and they always make me laugh!! I am your biggest fan!!!! eva!!! :):):):):):):):):):)

5 08 2007
aeroqt1

lol i love the pics, the rockhopper one i think is the best i also make edits not as good as you though, could i send u some?

14 08 2007
chewing dude

Hey, this is chewing dude, chewitt’s bff, i checked ur site n i think that chewitt would like everything, except the pics, i liked them though, my favorite is the i like to chewitt chewitt one, waddle on!!

chewing dude

14 08 2007
Yer mon

chewit has been here and he likes them

15 08 2007
Tim

Thanks bro! Real good work!o

16 08 2007
kingdjyx2

can you make me blank edit of the first picture?

16 08 2007
otuyi

Thank for making this valuable information available to the public.

17 08 2007
shakan

hi im superhakan from cp, i alwats see u, visit my site

18 08 2007
Dilusion 92

lol poor chewit dude! hey i have some funny pics go check em out just click my name

18 08 2007
Roxyali

i LUV DA PICTURES!!!! KEEP MAKIN THEM U R A GENIUS!!! 🙂

20 08 2007
pappydrewit

why do you always hate chewit dude

20 08 2007
Chery321

i used to luv chewitt dude for his chets and secrets except that they nvr changed until i joined cpyp

20 08 2007
santagotanew

i used to luv chewitt dude for his chets and secrets except that they nvr changed until i joined cpyp

22 08 2007
billybob

this is an ileagle site i will note your perents and bann you from cp.foeva!!

22 08 2007
45patric45

cool

22 08 2007
tropiko

yeaaaaa bilybob rockssssssssssssss!!!!!!!!!!!!

horay for bilybob

22 08 2007
idontbreak

duh

22 08 2007
tails6000

yer mon its me tails 6

26 08 2007
Santagotanew

im pretty sure that is not billybob and peeps are putting there name as him

1 09 2007
oceanfighter

this is all crazy

9 09 2007
mazemaker

Whoa! BEST EDITS EVER! Your so cool. I wish i could meet you!

20 09 2007
coombe road

kool pics if you e-mail me how to do them ill send you millions of coins!!!!!!!!!!

[e-mail me at josephcoquet@hotmail.co.uk] kk tanx

3 10 2007
clubpenguin is crap

o
oo
ooo
oooo
ooooo
oooooo
ooooooo
oooooooo
ooooooooo
oooooooooo
ooooooooooo
oooooooooooo
ooooooooooooo
oooooooooooooo
ooooooooooooooo
oooooooooooooooo
ooooooooooooooooo
oooooooooooooooooo
ooooooooooooooooooo
ooooooooooooooooooooo
oooooooooooooooooooooo
ooooooooooooooooooooooo
oooooooooooooooooooooooo
ooooooooooooooooooooooooo
oooooooooooooooooooooooo
ooooooooooooooooooooooo
oooooooooooooooooooooo
ooooooooooooooooooooo
oooooooooooooooooooo
ooooooooooooooooooo
oooooooooooooooooo
ooooooooooooooooo
oooooooooooooooo
ooooooooooooooo
oooooooooooooo
ooooooooooooo
oooooooooooo
ooooooooooo
oooooooooo
ooooooooo
oooooooo
ooooooo
oooooo
ooooo
oooo
ooo
oo
o

20 10 2007
flamster3000

woah! these pictures are so funny!! your such a good editor!! lol! they rock!! can i be an admin

23 10 2007
rrayray10101

PLEEEAAASE HELP MEEE! THEY ARE ALL AWSSOOOME! how do you do it? common tel tel TEEELL

BYE!

7 11 2007
blobpurple

i think pic number 17 is the funniest big but LOL

15 11 2007
kylebrock7

v
vv
vvv
vvvv
vvvvv
vvvvvv
vvvvvvv
vvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvvv
vvvvvvvv
vvvvvvv
vvvvvv
vvvvv
vvvv
vvvv
vv
v

16 11 2007
hillsdalerox

omg those are sooo cool!

18 11 2007
dana7977

A
AA
AAA
AAAA
AAAAA
AAAAAA
AAAAAAA
AAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAA
AAAAAAA
AAAAAA
AAAAA
AAAA
AAA
AA
A
The few minutes that took was so worth it! P.S HILARIOUS pics dude!

18 11 2007
dana7977

What the?! In the first one ur in three damn places!!

22 11 2007
furbyz909
30 11 2007
scarface50

how do u edit pics plzzz tell me

2 12 2007
coolcheck8

i dont like your web

7 12 2007
papasmerf14

cool pics!!!

9 12 2007
Lavaster

do u use photoshop or paint? if photoshop which one…
i cant tell
p.s. u kinda annoy me somehow… ❓

9 12 2007
scarface50

hey yuyo i edited the pic were u invade the ice burg i put me and mini tanks trying to stop them lol

9 12 2007
scarface50

i mean yer mon sorry wrong name

22 12 2007
Sputz1

WOW THOSE WERE FUNNY PICS

24 12 2007
blackbarrof33331

EDITING PICS IS E A S Y! JJJAPAAAANEAAASYYY!
ALL YOU DO IF YOU GOT A PC, AT ANY PAGE PRESS “Prt Sc”. Prt stands for print and Sc stands for screen. if you have a laptop, you press on any page, Fn and Prt Sc at once

P.S. u must have paint.net and you cannot google search it. you can only install it on your pc/laptop.
I’ve seen better pics, but this is probally in my top list out of 1oooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo lists! woot

6 01 2008
goalkeeper7

dude ur awesome i cant like make other pics from toher rooms show up do u have to save it and cut

10 01 2008
Summa-Yuh-2k7

the first [ici reminds wme of the good old days of club penguin oh for all the good times that have come and passed by oh so quickly missing you now btw im going out wif PECKLE xD nice work pon the pics btw
LovEE YoUu xx

10 01 2008
Summa-Yuh-2k7

i meant PICI lol

11 01 2008
clubeyeball

those SUCK YOU ASS SHIT HELL FUCK BITCH BASTARD FUCKER ASSHOLE

11 01 2008
blazedawn

Some of the funniest edits I have ever seen!

17 01 2008
redstar636

cool pics

9 02 2008
sobede786

cool pics!
🙂

29 02 2008
Mikzik

I love The 1 with The big butt

15 03 2008
dj yaseen

Your pics are AWESOME!! I really like the one where u fried chewitdude and the one where u took Rockhopper’s ship and his treasure, but I think Rockhopper will be VERY angry at u.
But still, u make the best editings! Remember, u rule!!!!
😀

5 04 2008
Mikey moshi

how do u edit all the pics how do make the pics anyway andi want to make some kinda like yours

15 04 2008
Lakishman

Come back to rockhopper with his ship now!just like he says

23 04 2008
pinkey2we

hey everyone i need some links for my link page so please come to http://www.luhy.wordpress.com and go on the your links page comment your sites name and i will put it up there and rate it!
-Pinkey2we :mrgreen:

10 05 2008
pinkey2we

hey,
Pinkey2we here. I have a funny blog its name is http://www.luhy.wordpress.com it would be good if you came but it would be great if you added it to your blogroll! if you add it to your blogroll (if you do) comment on my site and i will add you! Please despite the fact that it has low hits!
-Pinkey2we :mrgreen:

25 05 2008
3amcp

123

25 05 2008
3amcp

What is 18)

25 05 2008
3amcp

🙂

27 08 2008
CASHY XVI

Why did clubeyeball swear 10 times

14 09 2008
Georg 62

hi,well I think you had to do this like in a dextop so i think you can tel how to do it in a laptop plz.

5 10 2008
ojoc


http://clubpennguincheats.wordpress.com/

1. THE BEST SWF PAGE (AFTER CPIP UPDATES)

2. COOL FUNNY PICS!

3. THE ULTIMATE GUIDE TO FINDING FEVER

~OJOC

█ 😆 █ 🙄 █ 8) █ 😮 █ 😐 █

25 05 2010
wiipoo

f
fu
fun
funn
funny

9 03 2011
oreo

hi could you tell me what you used for the edit?? Email me @ nwscott17@yahoo.com… Thanks

27 04 2011
Payday Lenders Online

Appreciating the time and effort you put into your blog and detailed information you present. It’s nice to come across a blog every once in a while that isn’t the same unwanted rehashed material. Excellent read! I’ve bookmarked your site and I’m including your RSS feeds to my Google account.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: